• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechter
    16 nov. 20:00Sparta Nijkerk 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+2Te spelen
    16 nov. 20:00IJsselmeervogels 35+2Buitenboys sc. 35+1Te spelen
    16 nov. 20:30IJsselmeervogels 35+3Buitenboys sc. 35+2Te spelen
    16 nov. 21:00Buitenboys sc. 35+2Buitenboys sc. 35+1Te spelen
    17 nov. 08:30Eemnes JO13-4Buitenboys sc. JO13-6Te spelenB. (Bram) Vlaar
    17 nov. 08:30Eemnes JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-9Te spelen
    17 nov. 08:30Buitenveldert sc. MO13-2Buitenboys sc. MO13-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    17 nov. 08:30Wasmeer JO9-1Buitenboys sc. JO9-2Te spelen
    17 nov. 08:30AFC JO9-7Buitenboys sc. JO9-9Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00SDO MO15-2Buitenboys sc. MO15-2Te spelenA. (Ahmed) Lamkadam
    17 nov. 09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2Buitenboys JO12-7MTe spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Abcoude fc JO9-3Buitenboys sc. JO9-4Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Zuidoost United JO9-1Buitenboys sc. JO9-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00AS'80 JO11-3Buitenboys sc. JO11-2Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Graveland 's JO9-2Buitenboys sc. JO9-6Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Zuidoost United JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-6Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:30DOB JO11-1Buitenboys sc. JO11-7Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:30CTO '70 vv JO13-1Buitenboys sc. JO13-5Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:45BFC JO11-6Buitenboys sc. JO11-6Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:45BFC JO12-2Buitenboys sc. JO12-2Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:00IJburg AFC JO11-1Buitenboys sc. JO11-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:00Buitenveldert sc. MO11-2Buitenboys sc. MO11-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    17 nov. 10:15Hees JO15-1Buitenboys sc. JO15-3Te spelenAfgeschermd
    17 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-4Buitenboys sc. JO9-8Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:15Diemen sv. JO9-3Buitenboys sc. JO9-5Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:30Meern De JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-2Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:30AFC Quick 1890 JO11-8Buitenboys sc. JO11-5Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:45Breukelen FC JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-4Te spelen
    17 nov. 11:00TOV JO15-1Buitenboys sc. JO15-2Te spelen
    17 nov. 11:30Only Friends G3GBuitenboys sc. G1Te spelenM. (Marcel) de Jong
    17 nov. 12:15WV-HEDW VR2Buitenboys sc. VR1Te spelen
    17 nov. 12:30RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1Buitenboys sc. JO13-1Te spelenB.J. (Barry) Boskemper
    17 nov. 13:15Laren 99 sv JO10-4Buitenboys sc. JO10-10Te spelen
    17 nov. 14:55BFC JO14-2Buitenboys sc. JO14-1Te spelenA. (Andre) Vos
    17 nov. 15:00WSV JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Te spelenM. (Milan) Rouwenhorst
    18 nov. 09:00AS'80 JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-2Te spelen
    18 nov. 10:00Sporting '70 JO9-5Buitenboys sc. JO9-2Te spelen
    18 nov. 10:00RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3Buitenboys sc. JO15-2Te spelenS.R.A. (Stijn) van der Wielen
    18 nov. 10:00RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1Buitenboys sc. JO14-4Te spelenR.A. (Ruben) Suijk
    18 nov. 10:45SDZ JO17-2Buitenboys sc. JO17-5Te spelen
    18 nov. 11:00Roda '46 8Buitenboys sc. 5Te spelen
    18 nov. 11:00AFC JO15-3Buitenboys sc. JO15-1Te spelen
    18 nov. 11:00AS'80 8Buitenboys sc. 6Te spelen
    18 nov. 11:30FIT avv JO19-1Buitenboys sc. JO19-5Te spelenB.M.F. (Bert) Steghuis
    18 nov. 12:15Purmerend JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Te spelenC. (Chistiaan) Commandeur