• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechter
    19 mrt. 20:30Waterwijk 1Buitenboys 1Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:00Muiderberg sc. 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+1Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:00Diemen sv. 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+2Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:00Soest SO 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+3Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:20FC Weesp 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+1Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:30Almere FC VR30+1Buitenboys sc. VR30+2Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:40IJburg AFC 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+2Te spelen
    22 mrt. 20:40KVVA 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+3Te spelen
    23 mrt. 08:30DESTO JO12-1Buitenboys sc. JO12-2Te spelen
    23 mrt. 08:30Hoogland JO12-5Buitenboys JO12-3GTe spelen
    23 mrt. 08:30AFC JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-6Te spelen
    23 mrt. 08:30Sporting Almere JO9-3Buitenboys sc. JO9-4Te spelen
    23 mrt. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO9-6Buitenboys sc. JO9-7Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:00AS'80 JO11-6Buitenboys sc. JO11-9Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:00Waterwijk asc JO11-4Buitenboys sc. JO11-7Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:00Geinburgia sv. JO9-1Buitenboys sc. JO9-3Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:00GeuzenMiddenmeer JO12-2Buitenboys sc. JO12-6Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:00Meer De sv. JO11-3Buitenboys sc. JO11-8Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:30DOB JO11-1Buitenboys sc. JO11-3Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:30Laren 99 sv JO10-1Buitenboys sc. JO10-2Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:30Victoria JO10-1Buitenboys sc. JO10-1Te spelen
    23 mrt. 09:45Roda '46 JO12-2Buitenboys sc. JO12-1Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:00Vecht de JO10-3Buitenboys sc. JO10-8Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:00Focus '07 JO10-5Buitenboys sc. JO10-4Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:00Graveland 's JO10-5Buitenboys sc. JO10-11Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:00IJburg AFC JO12-8Buitenboys sc. JO12-8Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:15Diemen sv. JO10-6Buitenboys sc. JO10-5Te spelen
    23 mrt. 10:15Monnickendam JO12-2Buitenboys JO12-5GTe spelen
    23 mrt. 12:00BVV '31 JO13-1Buitenboys sc. JO13-2Te spelenS.G.M. (Stef) v.d. Bergh
    23 mrt. 12:00Waterwijk asc JO13-3Buitenboys sc. JO13-3Te spelen
    23 mrt. 12:30Pancratius Rksv JO13-1Buitenboys sc. JO13-1Te spelenJ.M. (Jay) Huising
    23 mrt. 12:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    23 mrt. 12:30Huizen MO13-1Buitenboys sc. MO13-1Te spelenM. (Mika) van der Wal
    23 mrt. 13:45Zeeburgia avv JO13-4Buitenboys sc. JO13-6Te spelen
    23 mrt. 14:30Kadoelen sv. VR1Buitenboys sc. VR1Te spelen
    23 mrt. 15:00Bilt De FC MO15-3Buitenboys sc. MO15-2Te spelen
    23 mrt. 15:00HBC MO19-1Buitenboys sc. MO19-1Te spelenJ. (Jan) Mul
    24 mrt. 10:00Meern De ZO-JO9-4Buitenboys sc. JO9-2Te spelen
    24 mrt. 10:30TABA afc JO19-3Buitenboys sc. JO19-2Te spelen
    24 mrt. 11:00vv Zwanenburg JO17-2Buitenboys sc. JO17-2Te spelen
    24 mrt. 11:05Koninklijke HFC JO14-2Buitenboys sc. JO14-4Te spelen
    24 mrt. 11:30Hooglanderveen 7Buitenboys sc. 5Te spelen
    24 mrt. 12:00Abcoude fc JO19-3Buitenboys sc. JO19-5Te spelen
    24 mrt. 12:00Ouderkerk sv. JO17-4Buitenboys sc. JO17-3Te spelen
    24 mrt. 13:00Overbos sv. JO15-1Buitenboys sc. JO15-1Te spelen
    24 mrt. 13:05Koninklijke HFC JO17-1Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Te spelenS. (Serkan) Asut
    24 mrt. 13:15AS'80 9Buitenboys sc. 6Te spelen
    24 mrt. 13:15SDZ JO14-3Buitenboys sc. JO14-2Te spelen