• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechter
    26 sep. 08:30Sporting Almere JO12-5Buitenboys sc. JO12-9Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:30AS'80 JO10-9Buitenboys sc. JO10-7Te spelen
    26 sep. 08:30Sporting Almere JO10-3Buitenboys sc. JO10-6Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00ASC De Volewijckers JO13-2Buitenboys sc. JO13-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    26 sep. 09:00Baarn sv JO10-3Buitenboys sc. JO10-5Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-1Buitenboys sc. JO9-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00DCG Rksv JO9-1Buitenboys sc. JO9-1Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:00Almere FC JO10-4Buitenboys sc. JO10-10Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:30BVV '31 JO12-1Buitenboys sc. JO12-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 09:45NVC JO10-2Buitenboys sc. JO10-8Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:00Loosdrecht JO12-2Buitenboys sc. JO12-5Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30csv Apeldoorn JO16-1Buitenboys sc. JO16-1Te spelenA.R.L. (Aeron) Gerritsen
    26 sep. 10:30SDO JO14-1Buitenboys sc. JO14-1Te spelenB.F.M. (Ben) Janssen
    26 sep. 11:00DOSC JO11-1Buitenboys sc. JO11-1Te spelenD. (Dennis) van Sonsbeek
    26 sep. 11:30Hooglanderveen MO17-1Buitenboys sc. MO17-1Te spelenJ. (Jordy) Rave
    26 sep. 11:55WV-HEDW MO17-1Buitenboys sc. MO17-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:00AFC IJburg JO10-1Buitenboys sc. JO10-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:00FC Weesp JO9-4Buitenboys sc. JO9-5Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:30Forza Almere JO11-1Buitenboys sc. JO11-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 13:00WSV JO15-1Buitenboys sc. JO15-1Te spelenM. (Melvin) Brink
    26 sep. 13:00Victoria JO13-2Buitenboys sc. JO13-2Te spelenAfgeschermd
    26 sep. 13:00CJVV JO13-2Buitenboys sc. JO13-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 13:55BFC JO15-2Buitenboys sc. JO15-2Te spelenD. (Dennis) Hogendoorn
    26 sep. 14:30ST HSV De Zuidvogels/Huizen JO17-3Buitenboys sc. JO17-3Te spelenC. (Casper) Hartman
    26 sep. 15:00Sporting Martinus O23-1Buitenboys sc. O23-1Te spelenC. (Chris) Taramas
    26 sep. 16:00Almere FC JO16-2Buitenboys sc. JO16-2Te spelen
    26 sep. 16:15Victoria JO14-4Buitenboys sc. JO14-4Te spelenG.M.F. (Gabriel) Reijans
    27 sep. 09:30Ouderkerk sv. JO15-2Buitenboys sc. JO15-2Te spelen
    27 sep. 10:15Koninklijke HFC JO16-2Buitenboys sc. JO16-1Te spelenJ. (Jasper) van der Blom
    27 sep. 11:00vv Zwanenburg JO19-1Buitenboys sc. JO19-1Te spelenG. (Bert) Kranenburg
    27 sep. 11:30CTO '70 vv 2Buitenboys sc. 3Te spelen
    27 sep. 12:30Kampong 12Buitenboys sc. 4Te spelenJ.A.F.E. (Jan) Festen
    27 sep. 13:00AS'80 2Buitenboys sc. 2Te spelen
    27 sep. 13:30AFC JO19-3Buitenboys sc. JO19-2Te spelenR. (Rutger) Koopmans
    30 sep. 17:45Laren 99 sv JO14-1Buitenboys sc. JO14-2Te spelenS.L. (Sam) van der Peijl
    2 okt. 20:30WV-HEDW 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+5Te spelen
    2 okt. 21:30Zeeburgia avv 35+1Buitenboys sc. 35+5Te spelen