• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechter
    16 nov. 20:30Buitenboys sc. 35+1Sparta Nijkerk 35+1Te spelen
    16 nov. 21:00Buitenboys sc. 35+2Buitenboys sc. 35+1Te spelen
    16 nov. 21:30Buitenboys sc. 35+1IJsselmeervogels 35+3Te spelen
    16 nov. 22:00Buitenboys sc. 35+2IJsselmeervogels 35+2Te spelen
    17 nov. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-1Fortius asv. JO10-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO11-3BVV '31 JO11-1Te spelenC. (Camiel) Ammar El Ghoul
    17 nov. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-7Muiderberg sc. JO10-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO12-6Graveland 's JO12-2Te spelenR. (Rafael) Kats
    17 nov. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-3Hooglanderveen JO9-6Te spelen
    17 nov. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO12-3Meer De sv. JO12-3Te spelenJ. (Justin) van Pelt
    17 nov. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO10-11AS'80 JO10-12Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO10-3Diemen sv. JO10-2Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO10-8WV-HEDW JO10-4Te spelen
    17 nov. 10:30Buitenboys sc. JO15-1Jonathan JO15-1Te spelenR.J. (Romano) Vorm
    17 nov. 10:30Buitenboys sc. MO15-3Almere FC MO15-1Te spelenZ. (Zaki) Chohou
    17 nov. 10:30Buitenboys sc. JO13-3Altius JO13-2Te spelenR. (Rafael) Kats
    17 nov. 11:15Buitenboys sc. JO9-7Forza Almere JO9-1Te spelen
    17 nov. 11:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-8VVJ JO11-2Te spelenT.J. (Thomas) van Beusekom
    17 nov. 11:15Buitenboys sc. JO10-5Olympia '25 JO10-3Te spelen
    17 nov. 12:00Buitenboys sc. JO11-4Huizen JO11-3Te spelenR. (Rafael) Kats
    17 nov. 12:00Buitenboys sc. JO12-8RKAVIC JO12-3Te spelenZ. (Zaki) Chohou
    17 nov. 12:30Buitenboys sc. JO19-1Kolping Boys JO19-1Te spelenM. (Mohamed) Abouyahya
    17 nov. 12:45Buitenboys sc. 2WV-HEDW 10Te spelenM. (Martin) Osinga
    17 nov. 13:30Buitenboys sc. JO12-4TABA afc JO12-3Te spelenC. (Cian) Mol
    17 nov. 13:30Buitenboys sc. JO11-9AS'80 JO11-7Te spelenZ. (Zaki) Chohou
    17 nov. 15:15Buitenboys sc. 1OSM '75 1Te spelenG.A. (Guus) Smith
    17 nov. 15:15Buitenboys sc. JO13-4BVV '31 JO13-2Te spelenT.J. (Thomas) van Beusekom
    17 nov. 15:15Buitenboys sc. MO15-1Laren 99 sv MO15-1Te spelenZ. (Zaki) Chohou
    17 nov. 15:15Buitenboys sc. MO19-1BFC MO19-1Te spelenD. (Daniel) van Boven
    18 nov. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO14-2IJburg AFC JO14-2Te spelenD. (Dennis) Goudbeek
    18 nov. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-1Kamppong JO9-1 (zo)Te spelen
    18 nov. 09:00Buitenboys JO8-4Buitenboys JO8-2Te spelenGoudbeek, T. (Tom)
    18 nov. 09:00Buitenboys JO8-3Buitenboys JO8-1Te spelenDruten, X.C. (Xander) van
    18 nov. 09:30AnderlechtBorussia DortmundTe spelenSwaray, J.A.V. (Jos)
    18 nov. 09:30LiverpoolInter MilaanTe spelenManne, M. (Mayank)
    18 nov. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-3Pancratius Rksv JO17-1Te spelenG.J. (George) Froentjes
    18 nov. 10:30Buitenboys sc. 3WV-HEDW 10Te spelenZ. (Zaki) Chohou
    18 nov. 12:00Buitenboys sc. 4FC Weesp 3Te spelenM. (Martin) Osinga
    18 nov. 12:45Buitenboys sc. JO19-3Swift JO19-4Te spelenH. (Haidar) Sharif
    18 nov. 15:00Buitenboys sc. JO19-1Nieuw West United SV JO19-1Te spelen
    18 nov. 15:00Buitenboys sc. 2Waterwijk asc 3Te spelenC. (Charles) Demaret
    18 nov. 15:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-4Waterwijk asc JO17-7Te spelenD. (Daniel) van Boven
    20 nov. 17:45Buitenboys JO11-2Waterwijk JO11-2Te spelen