• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamStatusScheidsrechter
    24 mei. 20:20Buitenboys sc. 35+3VVZA 35+1Te spelen
    24 mei. 20:30Buitenboys sc. VR30+2Eemnes VR30+2Te spelen
    24 mei. 21:00Buitenboys sc. 35+3Soest SO 35+2Te spelen
    25 mei. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-6AS'80 JO10-7Te spelen
    25 mei. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-7AFC JO10-5Te spelen
    25 mei. 08:45Buitenboys JO12-3GWaterwijk asc JO12-4Te spelen
    25 mei. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO10-8Nederhorst JO10-2GTe spelen
    25 mei. 08:45Buitenboys sc. JO12-1Zuidvogels HSV De JO12-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO13-1FC Amsterdam JO13-2Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-1Eemnes JO9-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-9BFC JO9-7Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-4IJburg AFC JO9-4Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-6Hoogland JO11-5Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO12-6Sporting Almere JO12-2Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-2AS'80 JO11-4Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO10-11SDO JO10-3Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. JO10-5GeuzenMiddenmeer JO10-5Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:15Buitenboys sc. MO11-2Hooglanderveen MO11-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 11:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Sparta Nijkerk JO17-1Te spelenAfgeschermd
    25 mei. 11:00Buitenboys sc. JO9-5Waterwijk asc JO9-5Te spelen
    25 mei. 11:45Buitenboys sc. JO11-5HBOK JO11-3Te spelen
    25 mei. 11:45Buitenboys sc. JO11-4Gooi 't sc JO11-1MTe spelen
    25 mei. 12:00Buitenboys sc. VR1Cobu Boys VR1Te spelen
    25 mei. 13:00Buitenboys sc. JO13-5Huizen JO13-4Te spelen
    25 mei. 13:00Buitenboys sc. G1CJVV G1Te spelen
    25 mei. 13:15Buitenboys sc. JO12-8Muiden sc. JO12-2Te spelen
    25 mei. 13:15Buitenboys JO12-5GIJburg AFC JO12-7Te spelen
    25 mei. 14:00Buitenboys sc. MO19-1RODA '23 Rksv MO19-2Te spelen
    25 mei. 14:45Buitenboys sc. MO15-2SDO MO15-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Buitenboys JO8-6Buitenboys JO8-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Buitenboys JO8-3Buitenboys JO8-5Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:00Buitenboys JO8-1Buitenboys JO8-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 09:30LiverpoolBorussiaTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:30AtleticoAnderlechtTe spelen
    26 mei. 09:30Inter-MilaanLiverpoolTe spelen
    26 mei. 10:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-3FC Weesp JO17-3Te spelen
    26 mei. 12:00Buitenboys sc. 5APWC 4Te spelen
    26 mei. 13:00Buitenboys sc. JO17-4DIOS sv. JO17-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Buitenboys sc. 6Abcoude fc 6Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Buitenboys sc. JO19-5Hoofddorp s.v. JO19-4Te spelen
    26 mei. 15:00Buitenboys sc. JO14-2AFC JO14-4Te spelen
    29 mei. 17:30Buitenboys sc. JO11-5Muiderberg sc. JO11-2Te spelen
    29 mei. 17:30Buitenboys sc. JO11-6Huizen JO11-4Te spelen
    29 mei. 19:30Buitenboys sc. 5SEC 2Te spelen